Prima Fase 1^ di andata03/10/2018 ore 18:00PALA ANGARANO - VILLAGGIO EUROPA - BASSANO DEL GRAPPA (VI)ORANGE1 Oxygen - L.B.M. Academy 108-54
Prima Fase 2^ di andata08/10/2018 ore 18:30PALESTRA LUZZATTI-GRAMSCI - Via Mattuglie - VENEZIA MestreL.B.M. Academy - REYER VENEZIA 71-80
Prima Fase 3^ di andata15/10/2018 ore 20:30PALASPORT SYSTEM - VIA SAN FELICE - SAN VENDEMIANO (TV)RUCKER SANVE - L.B.M. Academy 81-65
Prima Fase 4^ di andata22/10/2018 ore 18:30PALESTRA LUZZATTI-GRAMSCI - Via Mattuglie - VENEZIA MestreL.B.M. Academy - PALL. VICENZA 2012 64-70
Prima Fase 6^ di andata05/11/2018 ore 19:15PALESTRA S.ANTONINO - Via S.Antonino, 2/b - TREVISOUNIVERSO TREVISO BK - L.B.M. Academy 67-56
Prima Fase 5^ di andata08/11/2018 ore 19:00PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT - Via Fratelli Rosselli 4 - PORDENONEBASKET VILLANOVA - L.B.M. Academy 75-70
Prima Fase rec. 5^ di andata08/11/2018 ore 19:00PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT - Via Fratelli Rosselli 4 - PORDENONEBASKET VILLANOVA - L.B.M. Academy 75-70
Prima Fase 7^ di andata14/11/2018 ore 19:30PALESTRA LUZZATTI-GRAMSCI - Via Mattuglie - VENEZIA MestreL.B.M. Academy - PALL. TRIESTE 2004 57-80
Prima Fase 1^ di ritorno19/11/2018 ore 18:30PALESTRA LUZZATTI-GRAMSCI - Via Mattuglie - VENEZIA MestreL.B.M. Academy - ORANGE1 Oxygen 64-103
Prima Fase 2^ di ritorno27/11/2018 ore 20:00PALASPORT 'TALIERCIO' - Via Porto Cavergnago, 47 - VENEZIA MestreREYER VENEZIA - L.B.M. Academy 65-54
Prima Fase 3^ di ritorno03/12/2018 ore 18:30PALESTRA LUZZATTI-GRAMSCI - Via Mattuglie - VENEZIA MestreL.B.M. Academy - RUCKER SANVE 66-86
Prima Fase 4^ di ritorno10/12/2018 ore 18:30PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT - Via Goldoni, 32 - VICENZAPALL. VICENZA 2012 - L.B.M. Academy 94-93
Prima Fase 5^ di ritorno17/12/2018 ore 18:30PALESTRA LUZZATTI-GRAMSCI - Via Mattuglie - VENEZIA MestreL.B.M. Academy - BASKET VILLANOVA 93-79
Prima Fase 6^ di ritorno07/01/2019 ore 18:30PALESTRA LUZZATTI-GRAMSCI - Via Mattuglie - VENEZIA MestreL.B.M. Academy - UNIVERSO TREVISO BK 68-75
Prima Fase 7^ di ritorno14/01/2019 ore 19:30PALATRIESTE - Via Flavia, 3 - TRIESTEPALL. TRIESTE 2004 - L.B.M. Academy 86-43
Prima Fase Silver 1^ di andata28/01/2019 ore 20:15Palestra RAVAGLIA - Via Kolbe 3 - IMOLA (BO)G.S. INTERNATIONAL BK - L.B.M. Academy 80-63
Prima Fase Silver 2^ di andata04/02/2019 ore 18:30PALESTRA LUZZATTI-GRAMSCI - Via Mattuglie
VENEZIA-MESTREL.B.M. Academy - B.S.L. SAN LAZZARO 87-64
Prima Fase Silver 3^ di andata11/02/2019 ore 00:00Riposo
Prima Fase Silver 4^ di andata18/02/2019 ore 18:30PALESTRA LUZZATTI-GRAMSCI - Via Mattuglie
VENEZIA-MestreL.B.M. Academy - BK. S.POL.COMPAGNIA 64-53
Prima Fase Silver 1^ di ritorno25/02/2019 ore 18:30PALESTRA LUZZATTI-GRAMSCI - Via Mattuglie
VENEZIA-MestreL.B.M. Academy - G.S. INTERNATIONAL BK 73-83
Prima Fase Silver 2^ di ritorno04/03/2019 ore 19:50Palestra RODRIGUEZ -
Via Repubblica 2 -
SAN LAZZARO DI SAVENA (BO)B.S.L. SAN LAZZARO - L.B.M. Academy 88-84
Prima Fase Silver 3^ di ritorno11/03/2019 ore 00:00Riposo
Prima Fase Silver 4^ di ritorno18/03/2019 ore 19:30Palestra MATTIOLI -
Via Cicognani 8 -
RAVENNA (RA)
BK. S.POL.COMPAGNIA - L.B.M. Academy 75-77
Coppa Italia 1^ giornata30/04/2019 ore 20:00PALAZZETTO CA' RASI -
Via Ca' Rasi 2/b -
PADOVA
PETRARCA BASKET - L.B.M. Academy 95-73
Coppa Italia 2^ giornata06/05/2019 ore 18:30PALESTRA LUZZATTI-GRAMSCI - Via Mattuglie -
VENEZIA Mestre
L.B.M. Academy - FUTURO INSIEME PN 75-59
Coppa Italia 3^ giornata13/05/2019 ore 19:30PALARUBINI - Via Flavia, 3 -
TRIESTE
PALL. TRIESTE 2004 - L.B.M. Academy 92-59
Coppa Italia 4^ giornata20/05/2019 ore 18:30PALESTRA LUZZATTI-GRAMSCI - Via Mattuglie -
VENEZIA Mestre
L.B.M. Academy - VIS 2008 62-73